2ª REGATA NAZIONALE 420
Cagliari, 25-28 marzo 2016
CLASSIFICA DEFINITIVA FLOTTA GOLD

 

No Numero Nome Punti 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 ITA 54620 ZERBIN MATTEO, MACCARRONE GIULIO, SV Cosulich U19 70,0 2 1 6 7 5 6 21 7 2 11 2 (27)
2 ITA 54800 OMARI CARLOTTA, DISTEFANO MATILDA, Sirena CN Triestino F 71,0 1 2 5 4 9 2 18 2 4 14 10 (24)
3 ITA 55295 TOTIS ANDREA, ZANNI MARCO, LNI Mandello del Lario U19 72,0 8 6 4 2 4 4 2 3 13 (28) 25 1
4 ITA 55099 ABBRUZZESE ANDREA, BOLDRINI FABIO, YC Sanremo U19 79,0 1 3 (27) 4 4 9 3 5 16 23 8 3
5 ITA 56007 FERRARO EDOARDO, ORLANDO FRANCESCO, YC Sanremo U19 87,0 9 (dnf) 2 1 2 4 22 17 4 5 13 8
6 SUI 55179 BACHELIN MAXIME, DE PLANTA ARNO, SUI 97,0 25 1 1 1 17 1 4 13 11 (26) 14 9
7 ITA 55141 GERMANI JANA, ZUPPIN SARA, Sirena CN Triestino U19F 101,0 10 9 7 10 10 2 22 19 6 2 4 (29)
8 ITA 55476 RUSSO CIRILLO FRANCESCA, LINUSSI ALICE, SV Barcola Grignano 103,0 4 25 17 6 1 3 10 1 20 6 (bfd) 10
9 ITA 55639 PICOTTI ELENA, CAMPRI FRANCESCA, FV Peschiera 107,0 19 8 22 9 2 6 8 6 5 21 1 (28)
10 ITA 55914 GIONDI SOFIA, GATTA GIULIA, CN Cervia F 110,0 22 21 10 8 7 14 1 4 9 7 (24) 7
11 ITA 56042 FERRARO VERONICA, IERARDI GIULIA, YC Sanremo U19 117,0 6 23 21 17 8 20 5 5 3 4 (28) 5
12 ITA 55641 MARCHESINI MARIA VITTORIA, FEDEL CECILIA, SV Barcola Grignano F 132,0 9 (bfd) 3 11 7 11 1 3 6 dnf 15 13
13 ITA 55540 POZZOLI FABIO, RIANO GIULIO, YC Imperia U19 134,0 11 12 6 14 10 14 14 18 (32) 3 18 14
14 ITA 56028 SPAGNOLLI ANDREA, RIO KEVIN, FV Malcesine U17 144,0 7 10 4 5 3 11 26 9 25 15 29 (36)
15 ITA 56000 STALDER ALEXANDRA, SPERI SILVIA, CN Bardolino U19F 153,0 26 23 19 2 26 7 26 8 12 1 3 (bfd)
16 ITA 55293 SEPE RICCARDO, IACCHIA FILIPPO, CDV Roma U19 154,0 8 14 14 6 16 29 12 23 8 12 12 (33)
17 ITA 56024 VALENTINO LUCA, BANDINI GIACOMO, CV Cesenatico U19 155,0 16 9 28 11 18 13 2 2 1 (bfd) 16 39
18 ITA 55803 PENSO SILVIA, BERNARDI GIULIA, Soc.Triestina Vela U19F 156,0 12 4 9 27 13 10 23 26 13 8 11 (31)
19 ITA 55184 SELVAGGIO LAURA, PASTORELLI MARIA, CN Loano F 161,0 13 5 8 12 28 32 18 7 17 (bfd) 17 4
20 ITA 54695 CARCIOTTI LUCA, PALJK LUKA, YC Cupa U19 163,0 7 5 14 18 5 19 13 22 15 19 26 (34)
21 ITA 56074 ZINGONE MARCO, PELLONE NEREO, Reale YCC Savoia U19 164,0 5 2 3 14 6 10 34 17 5 38 (40) 30
22 ITA 5 FRANGI GUGLIELMO, FRANGI PIETRO, CV Antignano 168,0 29 11 8 9 11 1 15 14 15 (bfd) dsq 2
23 ITA 54623 SALVADEGO PIETRO, CARRETTIN SEBASTIANO, LNI Venezia U19 168,0 24 12 9 5 8 13 25 27 22 17 6 (32)
24 ITA 55642 FEDELE ELISABETTA, MARTINI BEATRICE, LNI Mandello del Lario U19F 170,0 4 20 21 24 30 5 16 11 10 10 19 (38)
25 ITA 54552 CUTAIA MICHELE, PORTA FEDERICO, YC Italiano U19 182,0 11 13 12 13 12 9 33 4 34 35 (bfd) 6
26 ITA 56047 PASSAMONTI ARIANNA, FAVA GIULIA, Nauticlub Castelfusano U19F 183,0 23 17 30 18 14 16 24 12 8 9 (34) 12
27 ITA 55647 CORDERO DI MONTEZEMOLO CAMILLA, MSELLATI D’EMILIO LUDOVICA, LNI Ostia U19F 184,0 17 18 15 29 28 8 3 10 10 (bfd) 9 37
28 ITA 55403 ORLANDO ANDREA, JOURNO JACOPO, Tognazzi Marine Village 190,0 31 7 7 3 34 8 11 23 14 30 22 (41)
29 ITA 55250 PEREZ ALESSANDRO, TIRA FRANCESCO, FV Desenzano 193,0 6 3 2 21 1 5 20 19 32 (bfd) 31 bfd
30 ITA 54865 SARTORI LISA, CHINCARINI SOFIA, FV Malcesine U19F 198,0 3 (bfd) 39 33 24 22 7 6 17 18 7 22
31 ITA 56060 GIARETTA REKHA, CESCON KARIN, SN Pietas Julia U19F 202,0 14 28 (34) 10 25 28 10 15 12 13 32 15
32 ITA 53911 BOCCHETTA ANDREA, ADDOBBATI ANTONIO, Nauticlub Castelfusano U19 206,0 15 4 1 13 13 18 38 32 18 (bfd) 43 11
33 ITA 55423 ODDONE ELENA, FASSIO CAMILLA, YC Imperia F 218,0 31 7 26 24 20 20 19 16 31 (40) 5 19
34 ITA 55566 MICHELUTTI RODOLFO MARIA, LELLI ANDREA, YC Sanremo 223,0 14 14 24 3 3 3 37 (48) 24 37 44 20
35 ITA 55640 ANDREI FEDERICO, DHO ENRICO, CV Antignano U17 227,0 13 18 23 30 22 16 29 12 24 22 (35) 18
36 ITA 56031 MORI LUDOVICO, IACCHIA TOMMASO, Centro Velico 3V U19 230,0 (ufd) 6 10 20 6 7 43 13 26 25 21 bfd
37 ITA 54904 CRICHIUTTI FRANCESCO, RIPANDELLI FRANCESCO, SN Pietas Julia U19 239,0 26 8 29 28 14 17 9 28 34 (39) 23 23
38 ITA 55176 RIO DEMI, COLUZZI MARIA, FV Malcesine F 241,0 (ufd) 41 16 8 23 12 6 1 1 27 bfd dsq
39 ITA 56045 MAZZOCCHI NICOLO’GIOVANNI, GILARDONI ANDREA, LNI Mandello del Lario 244,0 2 20 11 (dnf) 37 27 7 14 19 24 30 bfd
40 SUI 52967 LAUBER MORGAN, TETAZ LEO, SUI 253,0 28 31 11 16 21 22 4 (ufd) 35 31 38 16
41 ITA 56025 ROSSI MADDALENA, LIBERTINI CARLOTTA, CV Bellano F 253,0 18 28 31 (39) 29 15 14 18 25 16 33 26
42 ITA 55538 CRISPINO MARCO, TAGLIALATELA SIMONE, Circolo Remo e Vela Italia U19 254,0 3 31 12 23 (bfd) 25 12 10 21 bfd 39 25
43 ITA 55340 SANTORO LORENZO, MARETTI NICOLO’, YC Sanremo U19 267,0 10 32 19 7 18 18 36 40 16 29 42 (bfd)
44 ITA 55287 SCODNIK CARLOTTA, SCODNIK CAMILLA, YC Italiano U17F 269,0 5 26 25 33 26 27 5 31 22 34 (bfd) 35
45 ITA 55292 MARTINO MAURO, IACCHIA PAOLO, Planet Sail Bracciano U19 270,0 29 (bfd) 13 15 15 31 31 26 14 36 20 40
46 ITA 54930 SECCO ALICE, GALVAN MARTINA, CN Loano U19F 271,0 27 36 (dnf) 35 27 21 17 28 7 20 36 17
47 ITA 56046 VENINI ALESSANDRO, BERNARDO ALESSANDRO F, LNI Mandello del Lario U17 273,0 17 44 (dnc) 34 19 34 17 16 11 33 27 21
48 ITA 56078 CRUGNOLA BIANCA, CAMILLI MELETANI LUCA, Centro Velico 3V 282,0 32 13 5 22 23 (bfd) 8 29 7 bfd 37 bfd
49 ITA 52077 MARCIS FEDERICO, SEGNERI LUCA, ITN Buccari 294,0 23 21 16 16 16 17 23 20 36 (dnf) dnf dnf
50 ITA 54075 GIOVINE EMILIA, DODARO GRETA, Tognazzi Marine Village U19F 305,0 20 24 31 31 9 12 24 30 39 32 (bfd) bfd
51 ITA 53979 CETTUL SEBASTJAN, MICHELUS GIULIO, YC Cupa U19 332,0 38 11 18 32 29 29 11 25 45 41 (bfd) bfd
52 ITA 55492 MAGGINI VIOLA, BARDI ANASTASIA, CV Antignano 333,0 28 10 20 23 20 21 39 37 41 (bfd) 41 bfd

 

 

2ª REGATA NAZIONALE 420
Cagliari, 25-28 marzo 2016
CLASSIFICA DEFINITIVA FLOTTA SILVER

 

No Numero Nome Punti 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 ITA 55473 MARELLI EDOARDO, ZANCAN PIETRO, FV Peschiera U17 219,0 (47) 19 15 21 12 24 42 36 38 2 10
2 ITA 56026 FAILLA LUCA, CORNA NICCOLO’, CV Bellano U19 224,0 21 19 23 25 33 (37) 25 30 33 4 11
3 ITA 56075 BORGHESE ALBERTO, AMATO MARCO, Reale YCC Savoia U19 224,0 41 33 (dsq) 32 15 24 21 15 18 12 13
4 ITA 56076 CILLI TOMMASO, MANTERO BRUNO, YC Sanremo U17 234,0 15 29 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf 6 21 2 1 1
5 ITA 54367 RUBINO VINCENZO, NOVEMBRINI SALVATORE, CV Bari U17 235,0 (40) 16 27 22 11 26 35 33 30 14 21
6 ITA 55101 ROMEO GABRIELE, TAMBURINI GIULIO, Planet Sail Bracciano U17 260,0 40 24 18 27 22 15 27 39 (45) 26 22
7 ITA 55862 BOZZANO PAOLO, RIANO FRANCESCA, YC Imperia 265,0 (45) 35 34 43 45 25 15 20 40 5 3
8 ITA 53647 MENIS MATTHIAS, STARC NICOLAS, SV Barcola Grignano U17 269,0 39 27 20 19 24 (dnf) 45 21 29 33 12
9 ITA 56048 JOURNO MATTIA, SIROLLI GIULIO, Tognazzi Marine Village 276,0 19 37 26 15 37 (bfd) 44 27 3 15 bfd
10 ITA 55223 MALIVINDI ALBA, MAURO ANGELA, YC Sanremo U17F 277,0 34 (dnf) dnc 43 32 31 9 9 9 bfd 4
11 ITA 53986 TOFFOLO GIOELE, BIANCO FEDERICO, SV Cosulich U19 278,0 35 17 32 30 25 19 39 36 38 7 (dnf)
12 SUI 55631 FISCHER AURELIA, HERSPERGER ILONA, SUI 280,0 33 16 (dnf) 36 31 36 16 ufd 48 6 5
13 ITA 54208 AITA ALESSANDRO, BATTINELLI DOMENICO, LNI Napoli U17 285,0 32 33 (dnf) 47 36 42 28 25 27 8 7
14 ITA 54526 ZAPPIA NICOLO, CIRILLO ETTORE, LNI Ostia U19 292,0 25 (dnf) 29 26 27 46 40 38 44 11 6
15 ITA 56070 TUDORA CLAUDIU, BARDI MICHELE, CV Antignano 292,0 16 15 17 17 36 (bfd) 49 43 23 23 bfd
16 ITA 54550 ATTILI SOFIA, CRUGNOLA EMMA, Centro Velico 3V U17F 298,0 (ufd) 34 28 42 31 26 32 38 42 17 8
17 ITA 55913 SANDONNINI ERICA, CUCE’ MATILDE, CV Antignano F 298,0 30 35 38 (45) 35 43 30 22 28 19 18
18 ITA 54968 BIONDI ANNA, GALBIATI IRENE, CV Bellano U19F 300,0 21 39 33 44 33 30 13 11 23 (bfd) bfd
19 ITA 55186 VENUTI NICOLO’, ASCIONE GIULIA, YC Adriaco 302,0 (dsq) 25 24 31 30 23 31 35 26 bfd 24
20 ITA 54285 AGIZZA CAMILLA, AGIZZA ANDREASOLE, Mascalzone Latino ST U19F 304,0 37 27 35 25 35 38 28 35 (40) 16 28
21 ITA 56069 PEZZILLI FEDERICO, BAGNOLINI GIOVANNI, CV Ravennate U17 309,0 30 42 (dnf) 44 19 28 20 34 30 bfd 9
22 ITA 55097 GARRONE MARTA, MONDINI CHIARA, CV Bellano U19F 312,0 43 (bfd) 33 35 21 34 38 41 35 18 14
23 ITA 54946 BRUNESE VITTORIO, COSENTINO VALERIO, Circolo Remo e Vela Italia U19 320,0 33 32 35 37 41 23 34 34 (48) 25 26
24 ITA 54907 FORELLI ARIANNA, BERTUZZI GIORGIA, FV Malcesine U17F 322,0 (dnc) dnc dnf 38 38 42 41 8 19 3 27
25 ITA 54278 CENTRONE CARLO, LANZETTA ARIANNA, Centro Velico 3V U17 322,0 18 29 36 19 42 (47) 47 45 21 28 37
26 ITA 56015 PADOAN STEFANIA, GREGORI PETRA, YC Adriaco U17F 325,0 22 (dnf) dnf 12 41 33 43 24 28 bfd 16
27 ITA 54905 ZORZA LUIGI CAMILLO, FESTO BRUNO, FV Desenzano U19 326,0 20 15 (dnf) 34 43 30 50 47 43 13 31
28 ITA 55951 SALVETTA TOMMASO, SANDRINI GIOVANNI, FV Riva U17 328,0 37 (dnf) dnf 39 17 39 32 32 39 20 20
29 ITA 54903 BONFANTI FILIPPO, GIOANINA JACOPO, CV Bellano U17 338,0 36 (dnf) 40 40 38 38 35 41 27 24 19
30 ITA 53893 MAGLIOCCHETTI CHIARA, DI MECO ANNAROBERTA, YC Sanremo F 342,0 12 (dnf) dnc dnc dnf dnc 19 24 20 bfd 2
31 ITA 52775 FERLETTI SAMUELE, FERLETTI FRANCESCO VALERI, SN Pietas Julia U19 344,0 42 43 (dnf) 20 47 36 36 40 37 9 34
32 ITA 53879 FERRARO MARTINA, BEGHETTI CHIARA, YC Cagliari F 363,0 27 (dnf) dnf 38 32 dnf 46 39 33 27 15
33 ITA 54867 TOMAGHELLI GIULIO, DEMICHELIS STEFANO, YC Imperia 363,0 (dnf) 34 dnf 26 40 32 27 31 37 30 dnf
34 ITA 5455 PRODIGO MARIO, GALIANO GIULIANO, Reale YCC Savoia U17 385,0 46 30 25 41 46 35 (49) 49 46 29 38
35 ITA 55187 BELLOTTI FRANCESCA, GROSSI JASMINE, YC Italiano 386,0 36 40 (ufd) 46 34 bfd 41 29 29 bfd 25
36 ITA 54365 PITTERI MARCO, COPPOLA ANDREA, CV Mestre U19 387,0 38 (dnf) dnf 29 44 33 33 46 51 21 39
37 ITA 53837 SPADA SAMUEL, MARZOCCHINI LORENZO, CV Marciana Marina U19 394,0 43 22 22 28 (dsq) 40 45 46 51 bfd 44
38 ITA 56038 IANIRI ALLEGRA, RICCIOTTI EUGENIA, Tognazzi Marine Village U19F 394,0 42 22 30 37 (dnf) 35 46 47 47 bfd 35
39 ITA 54869 PRIVILEGGIO ZENO, MAIOCCHI FILIPPO, CV Bellano U19 398,0 (dsq) 30 37 41 bfd 41 29 45 36 bfd 33
40 ITA 54928 FARALDI GIOVANNI, FERLINI ALESSANDRO, YC Sanremo U19 401,0 34 (dnf) 32 36 49 41 44 42 47 bfd 23
41 ITA 54466 ARNALDI GIULIA, ARNALDI PAOLO, CV Marciana Marina U19 402,0 35 38 (dnf) 46 39 45 48 37 44 bfd 17
42 ITA 53496 MENNELLA CAMILLA, ONORE FLAVIA, LNI Ostia U19F 402,0 39 45 36 40 42 40 (51) 43 50 31 36
43 ITA 53722 ZERYKIER HELENA, CANCIELLO ESMERALDA, YC Sanremo U17F 416,0 45 (dnf) dnf 45 39 37 30 42 43 bfd 29
44 ITA 54074 MURGIA FRANCESCO, GAI SILVIO, YC Cagliari 420,0 48 26 13 47 (bfd) bfd 52 ufd dnf 34 41
45 ITA 55100 FONTANESI CARLOTTA, TESTA GINEVRA, CN Cervia U17F 443,0 44 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf 40 33 31 bfd 30
46 ITA 54153 TELAROLI MARZIA, MASIN CAMILLA, LNI Venezia U17F 447,0 41 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf 42 48 41 10 bfd
47 ITA 53223 GRINOVERO GIANLUCA, MISSAGLIA NICOLO’, CV Mestre U17 461,0 46 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf 48 49 42 22 42
48 ITA 54372 DOROTINI MATTEO, PUCUTA RICARDO MAURIZIO, LNI Venezia U17 462,0 44 (dnf) dnf 48 40 44 47 44 46 bfd 43
49 ITA 53492 RIVIECCIO MATTEO, BARAGHINI LUCA, YC Porto Torres 475,0 (ret) dnf 41 42 43 39 51 51 49 bfd bfd
50 ITA 54521 BERTOZZI ANDREA, CISOTTO ENRICO LEONARDO, YC Cagliari U17 478,0 49 (dnf) dnc dnf 48 dnf 50 50 50 32 40
51 ITA 54206 ALAMPI IRENE, POLLA MADDALENA, CN Loano U17F 480,0 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf 37 44 49 bfd 32
52 ITA 54799 GIUSTIZIERI MANUEL, SIMEONI FRANCESCA, SV Cosulich U17 501,0 24 (dnf) dnc dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf dnf