Ranking list 2016 – del 25 de Septiembre

Pos Tripulación YCS1 YCC YCS2 CVR CNU19 Tot
1 FERRARO EDOARDO-ORLANDO FRANCESCO U19 40,00 38,46 38,17 36,54 39,02 192,19
2 SPAGNOLLI ANDREA-RIO KEVIN U17 38,03 35,00 39,63 39,23 40,00 191,90
3 TOTIS ANDREA-ZANNI MARCO U19 37,38 39,23 40,00 37,69 32,68 186,98
4 ABBRUZZESE ANDREA-BOLDRINI FABIO U19 36,07 38,85 32,29 33,46 39,51 180,18
5 VALENTINO LUCA-BANDINI GIACOMO U19 34,43 33,85 36,70 36,15 38,54 179,66
6 PICOTTI ELENA-CAMPRI FRANCESCA F 32,46 36,92 35,96 28,85 35,61 169,80
7 STALDER ALEXANDRA-SPERI SILVIA U19F 30,82 34,62 29,72 38,85 33,17 167,18
8 PASSAMONTI ARIANNA-FAVA GIULIA U19F 31,48 30,38 30,83 34,62 38,05 165,35
9 RIO DEMI-COLUZZI MARIA F 28,52 25,77 34,50 38,08 37,07 163,94
10 FERRARO VERONICA-IERARDI GIULIA U19F 33,44 36,15 20,92 34,23 36,59 161,33
11 ZINGONE MARCO-PELLONE NEREO U19 24,92 32,31 37,43 28,46 34,15 157,26
12 ODDONE ELENA-FASSIO CAMILLA F 26,23 27,69 35,23 35,38 30,73 155,27
13 PENSO SILVIA-BERNARDI GIULIA U19F 27,21 33,46 31,56 30,77 30,24 153,25
14 OMARI CARLOTTA-DISTEFANO MATILDA F 35,41 39,62 37,06 40,00 0,00 152,09
15 SALVADEGO PIETRO-CARRETTIN SEBASTIANO U19 27,54 31,54 27,89 26,92 34,63 148,53
16 FEDELE ELISABETTA-MARTINI BEATRICE U19F 31,80 31,15 23,12 32,31 29,76 148,14
17 MARCHESINI MARIA VITTORIA-FEDEL CECILIA F 37,05 35,77 39,27 35,77 0,00 147,85
18 PEREZ ALESSANDRO-TIRA FRANCESCO 27,87 29,23 35,60 23,08 28,78 144,55
19 GERMANI JANA-ZUPPIN SARA U19F 35,74 37,69 37,80 33,08 0,00 144,31
20 RUSSO CIRILLO FRANCESCA-LINUSSI ALICE F 36,39 37,31 31,19 38,46 0,00 143,36
21 POZZOLI FABIO-RIANO GIULIO U19 35,08 35,38 38,90 31,92 0,00 141,29
22 GIONDI SOFIA-GATTA GIULIA F 37,70 36,54 31,93 32,69 0,00 138,86
23 SELVAGGIO LAURA-PASTORELLI MARIA F 34,10 33,08 34,13 37,31 0,00 138,61
24 SARTORI LISA-CHINCARINI SOFIA U19F 33,77 28,85 9,17 39,62 26,83 138,24
25 CILLI TOMMASO-MANTERO BRUNO U17 30,16 18,85 24,59 35,00 29,27 137,87
26 SEPE RICCARDO-IACCHIA FILIPPO U19 17,05 34,23 27,52 33,85 23,90 136,55
27 BORGHESE ALBERTO-AMATO MARCO U19 29,18 19,23 29,36 22,31 35,12 135,20
28 CRISPINO MARCO-TAGLIALATELA SIMONE U19 29,84 24,23 22,02 21,54 33,66 131,28
29 CRICHIUTTI FRANCESCO-RIPANDELLI FRANCESCO U19 9,51 26,15 33,03 30,00 31,22 129,91
30 GIARETTA REKHA-CESCON KARIN U19F 22,62 28,46 28,26 21,92 27,32 128,58
31 FRANGI GUGLIELMO-FRANGI PIETRO 33,11 31,92 30,46 29,62 0,00 125,11
32 ORLANDO ANDREA-JOURNO JACOPO 28,20 29,62 32,66 31,54 0,00 122,01
33 SANTORO LORENZO-MARETTI NICOLO’ U19 25,25 23,85 28,99 16,92 26,34 121,35
34 VENINI ALESSANDRO-BERNARDO ALESSANDRO F U17 13,11 22,31 23,85 27,31 32,20 118,78
35 ANDREI FEDERICO-DHO ENRICO U17 18,03 26,92 26,42 31,15 15,61 118,14
36 MAZZOCCHI NICOLO’GIOVANNI-GILARDONI ANDREA 31,15 25,38 33,76 25,77 0,00 116,06
37 ZERBIN MATTEO-MACCARRONE GIULIO U19 36,72 40,00 36,33 0,00 0,00 113,05
38 MORI LUDOVICO-IACCHIA TOMMASO U19 26,56 26,54 38,53 20,77 0,00 112,40
39 CORDERO DI MONTEZEMOLO CA-MSELLATI D’EMILIO LUDOVIC U19F 38,36 30,00 19,82 16,15 0,00 104,33
40 ZAPPIA NICOLO-CIRILLO ETTORE U19 28,85 15,00 16,88 20,00 23,41 104,15
41 GIUSTIZIERI MANUEL-SIMEONI FRANCESCA U17 10,82 0,38 33,39 29,23 28,29 102,12
42 BOCCHETTA ANDREA-ADDOBBATI ANTONIO U19 23,93 28,08 25,32 24,62 0,00 101,95
43 MARTINO MAURO-IACCHIA PAOLO U19 30,49 23,08 14,68 10,00 22,93 101,17
44 MALIVINDI ALBA-MAURO ANGELA U17F 20,33 16,54 17,98 20,38 24,88 100,11
45 PEZZILLI FEDERICO-BAGNOLINI GIOVANNI U17 18,36 12,31 20,55 25,38 22,44 99,04
46 CUTAIA MICHELE-PORTA FEDERICO U19 21,64 30,77 30,09 16,54 0,00 99,04
47 MAGGINI VIOLA-BARDI ANASTASIA U19F 20,66 20,38 34,86 22,69 0,00 98,60
48 SALVETTA TOMMASO-SANDRINI GIOVANNI U17 19,02 9,62 28,62 15,00 25,85 98,11
49 CARCIOTTI LUCA-PALJK LUKA U19 12,79 32,69 26,06 26,54 0,00 98,07
50 JOURNO MATTIA-SIROLLI GIULIO U19 23,28 16,92 27,16 28,08 0,00 95,43
51 GIOVINE EMILIA-DODARO GRETA U19F 10,16 21,15 21,65 17,31 24,39 94,67
52 MARELLI EDOARDO-ZANCAN PIETRO U17 26,89 20,00 26,79 18,08 0,00 91,75
53 ROSSI MADDALENA-LIBERTINI CARLOTTA F 16,39 24,62 9,91 19,62 20,98 91,51
54 SECCO ALICE-GALVAN MARTINA U19F 19,34 22,69 24,22 24,23 0,00 90,49
55 MENIS MATTHIAS-STARC NICOLAS U17 0,00 17,31 16,15 26,15 25,37 84,97
56 BOZZANO PAOLO-RIANO FRANCESCA U17 19,67 17,69 18,72 27,69 0,00 83,77
57 CETTUL SEBASTJAN-MICHELUS GIULIO U19 20,00 20,77 25,69 15,38 0,00 81,84
58 ROMEO GABRIELE-TAMBURINI GIULIO U17 11,15 18,08 20,18 15,77 12,20 77,37
59 SCODNIK CARLOTTA-SCODNIK CAMILLA U17F 20,98 23,46 12,48 19,23 0,00 76,15
60 FORELLI ARIANNA-BERTUZZI GIORGIA U17F 15,41 11,15 15,78 13,85 18,05 74,24
61 SANDONNINI ERICA-CUCE’ MATILDE F 21,31 13,85 15,41 23,46 0,00 74,03
62 TOFFOLO GIOELE-BIANCO FEDERICO U19 10,49 16,15 22,39 23,85 0,00 72,88
63 CRUGNOLA BIANCA-CAMILLI MELETANI LUCA 23,61 21,92 21,28 0,00 0,00 66,81
64 RUBINO VINCENZO-NOVEMBRINI SALVATORE U17 8,85 18,46 18,35 14,23 3,41 63,31
65 DE FRENZA NICCOLO’-CALDARULO GIANVITO U17 8,20 0,00 24,95 18,46 9,76 61,37
66 PADOAN STEFANIA-GREGORI PETRA U17F 18,69 10,38 14,31 17,69 0,00 61,08
67 ATTILI SOFIA-CRUGNOLA EMMA U17F 14,10 14,23 10,64 21,15 0,00 60,13
68 FONTANESI CARLOTTA-TESTA GINEVRA U17F 12,79 3,08 12,11 12,31 15,12 55,40
69 BONFANTI FILIPPO-GIOANINA JACOPO U17 9,84 9,23 22,75 12,69 0,00 54,51
70 ZORZA LUIGI CAMILLO-FESTO BRUNO U19 4,59 10,00 11,01 11,15 17,56 54,31
71 ARNALDI GIULIA-ARNALDI PAOLO U19 8,52 4,62 10,28 13,46 16,59 53,46
72 TUDORA CLAUDIU-BARDI MICHELE U17 12,46 14,62 19,45 6,15 0,00 52,68
73 MICHELUTTI RODOLFO MARIA-LELLI ANDREA 14,75 27,31 9,54 0,00 0,00 51,60
74 BIONDI ANNA-GALBIATI IRENE U19F 16,72 13,46 2,57 18,85 0,00 51,60
75 FAILLA LUCA-CORNA NICCOLO’ U19 17,38 19,62 13,94 0,00 0,00 50,94
Ranking list 2016 – al 25 Settembre
76 BELLOTTI FRANCESCA-GROSSI JASMINE U17F 5,90 6,92 11,74 11,54 14,15 50,25
77 ZERYKIER HELENA-CANCIELLO ESMERALDA U17F 6,89 3,85 8,81 14,62 16,10 50,25
78 SPADA SAMUEL-MARZOCCHINI LORENZO U19 5,25 6,15 15,05 9,23 12,68 48,36
79 STOLFO SIMONE-BRUNESE VITTORIO ? 0,00 0,00 13,58 0,00 33,17 46,75
80 AITA ALESSANDRO-BATTINELLI DOMENICO U17 0,00 15,38 17,61 13,08 0,00 46,08
81 MAGLIOCCHETTI CHIARA-DI MECO ANNAROBERTA F 22,30 8,85 12,84 0,00 0,00 43,99
82 GARRONE MARTA-MONDINI CHIARA U19F 13,44 11,92 8,44 9,62 0,00 43,42
83 IANIRI ALLEGRA-RICCIOTTI EUGENIA U19F 7,87 5,77 5,87 7,69 13,17 40,37
84 FARALDI GIOVANNI-FERLINI ALESSANDRO U19 15,08 5,00 19,08 0,00 0,00 39,16
85 MENNELLA CAMILLA-GORI VALERIO 0,00 0,00 6,24 10,38 20,49 37,11
86 CENTRONE CARLO-LANZETTA ARIANNA U17 17,70 10,77 6,97 0,00 0,00 35,45
87 FALZONI LUCA-VILLASCHI PIETRO 11,80 0,00 4,77 11,92 6,83 35,33
88 ALLIA ANDREA-GUARNIERI PIETRO U19 4,26 0,00 8,07 5,38 13,66 31,38
89 PRODIGO MARIO-GALIANO GIULIANO U17 7,21 7,31 13,21 3,46 0,00 31,19
90 AGIZZA ANDREASOLE-AGIZZA CAMILLA U19 13,77 12,69 4,40 0,00 0,00 30,87
91 BRUNESE VITTORIO-COSENTINO VALERIO U19 15,74 11,54 0,00 0,00 0,00 27,28
92 DE STASIO LUDOVICO-VIESI MATTEO ? 0,00 0,00 17,25 0,00 9,76 27,00
93 PITTERI MARCO-COPPOLA ANDREA U19 0,00 6,54 2,94 5,77 11,22 26,46
94 VENUTI NICOLO’-ASCIONE GIULIA 11,48 13,08 0,00 0,00 0,00 24,55
95 MENIS MATTHIAS, CREVATIN ASHIK 23,77 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 23,77
96 MAIOCCHI FILIPPO-PRIVILEGGIO ZENO U19 0,00 0,00 16,51 4,62 0,00 21,13
97 ALBERTI RICCARDO-PADOVANI FRANCESCO U17 4,92 0,00 5,50 6,54 0,00 16,96
98 SPAGNOLETTA FABIO-MINERVINI MARCO U19 1,97 0,00 11,38 2,69 0,49 16,52
99 FERRARO MARTINA-BEGHETTI CHIARA 7,54 8,08 0,00 0,00 0,00 15,62
100 GRINOVERO GIANLUCA-COPPOLA ANDREA U17 3,28 0,00 0,00 0,00 11,71 14,99
101 PANIGONI TOMMASO-COACCI FRANCESCO U19 14,43 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 14,43
102 LO SARDO ELETTRA-MALARODA GIULIA ? 0,00 0,00 0,00 10,77 0,00 10,77
103 MILANTA DARIA-RICCIARDI RICCARDO ? 0,00 0,00 7,71 1,92 0,00 9,63
104 FERLETTI SAMUELE-FERLETTI FRANCESCO VALERI U19 0,00 8,46 0,00 0,00 0,00 8,46
105 FABRIS EUGENIA-CHIARANDINI LUCIA ? 0,00 0,00 0,00 8,46 0,00 8,46
106 CARLUCCIO VIOLA-VARI ALICE ? 0,00 0,00 0,00 8,08 0,00 8,08
107 SAGLIETTI CHIARA-BEZ EMMA ? 0,00 0,00 4,04 0,00 3,41 7,45
108 DAMONTE LORENZO-PRIMAVERA ALLEGRA ? 0,00 0,00 7,34 0,00 0,00 7,34
109 ALAMPI IRENE-POLLA MADDALENA U17F 6,56 0,77 0,00 0,00 0,00 7,33
110 LOCATELLI LUDOVICA-BARTOLUCCI ELENA ? 0,00 0,00 0,00 6,92 0,00 6,92
111 TELAROLI MARZIA-MASIN CAMILLA U17F 3,61 2,69 0,00 0,00 0,00 6,30
112 DA BROI GIOVANNI PIETRO-PODVERSIC JAKOB U17 6,23 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 6,23
113 PRIVILEGGIO ZENO-MAIOCCHI FILIPPO U19 0,00 5,38 0,00 0,00 0,00 5,38
114 GOVERNATORI GIULIA-CORSO FILIPPO ? 0,00 0,00 2,20 3,08 0,00 5,28
115 FERRARI MARTINA-DINI TOMMASO ? 0,00 0,00 5,14 0,00 0,00 5,14
116 MANTERO CAMILLA-CANEPA MARTA U17F 0,66 0,00 3,67 0,77 0,00 5,09
117 COLLODEL VALERIA CECILIA-COLLODEL MARIO FABIO ? 0,00 0,00 0,00 5,00 0,00 5,00
118 GIUSTO BELLANDO LUDOVICA-INSOLVIBILE MAGDA U17F 3,93 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 3,93
119 GRINOVERO GIANLUCA-AMADI FABIO ? 0,00 0,00 0,00 3,85 0,00 3,85
120 MURGIA FRANCESCO-GAI SILVIO 0,00 3,46 0,00 0,00 0,00 3,46
121 BERTOZZI ANDREA-CISOTTO ENRICO LEONARDO U17 0,00 1,15 1,10 1,15 0,00 3,41
122 GIUSTO BELLANDO LUDOVICA-POLLA MADDALENA ? 0,00 0,00 3,30 0,00 0,00 3,30
123 NAVONI ANNA-CAMPANER ALESSANDRA U19F 2,95 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,95
124 GAMBULI FRANCESCO-CASCONE GIACOMO U19 2,62 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,62
125 GRINOVERO GIANLUCA-MISSAGLIA NICOLO’ U17 0,00 2,31 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,31
126 ARIANI MELANIA-PROFUMO CECILIA U19F 2,30 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,30
127 DOROTINI MATTEO-PUCUTA RICARDO MAURIZIO U17 0,33 1,92 0,00 0,00 0,00 2,25
128 ROSIN ANDREA-FONGARO MARTA U19F 1,31 0,00 0,73 0,00 0,00 2,05
129 BARTOLUCCI ELENA-LOCATELLI LUDOVICA ? 0,00 0,00 1,83 0,00 0,00 1,83
130 MALAGODI VINCENZO-MARTINOLLI ALESSANDRO U17 1,64 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 1,64
131 MONGIARDINI PIETRO-MERELLO MATTEO U17 0,00 0,00 1,47 0,00 0,00 1,47
132 BERTOZZI ANDREA-MIGHELI GIACOMO U17 0,98 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,98
133 MERONI SOFIA -VIGANO’ CHIARA ? 0,00 0,00 0,73 0,00 0,00 0,73
134 FRAU NICCOLO’-MISSAGLIA NICOLO’ ? 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,38 0,00 0,38